Search our catalog

Search
Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type

XFP modules SALE!

  • FCX648S 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet plus 2 stacking ports of 16Gbps each. Includes one RPS13 power supply *W/O STACKING CABLE*
     
  • FCX-2XG Optional 2-port 10GbE XFP module for FCX-S SKUs
     
  • 10G-XFP-LR 1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF ORIGINAL
     
  • E1MG-LX-OM 1000Base-LX SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable
     
  • E1MG-SX-OM 1000Base-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable
     
  • FCX624-E 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet. Front-to-Back Airflow. Includes one RPS13-E power supply.
     
  • FCX-4XG Optional 4-port 10GbE SFPP module for FCX-E/I SKUs
     
  • 10G-SFPP-SR
     
  • 10G-SFPP-LR
     
  • 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF
     
  • NI-CES-2024C-L3PREM-AC NetIron CES 2024C includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for uplink connectivity. Optional slot for 2 ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and Layer 3 software
     
  • NI-CES-2024-2x10GNetIron CES 2000 Series 2x10G XFP uplink for 24-port NetIron CES 2000 Series switches (both AC and DC configurations)
     
  • Blade server van Cisco
    Want to find out if we have the part you're looking for available?